ART / Lithographs / Giclée 13292017

nr 1329 2017

Jonas Lundh

(f. 1965), Sverige

Jonas Lundh. Bowl. Signed, numbered 9/100. Unframed. Subject: 28x38 cm,

Gicléetryck, Skål. Signerad, numrerad 9/100. Oramat löst blad. Motivet: 28x38 cm

Jonas Lundh, Swedish artist born in Fagersta 1965.

Yes

SEK 150

Monday May 25 2020
at 18:22:22

19/5 09:08:40 1      100 kr
24/5 11:45:13 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Jonas Lundh

Read more about Jonas Lundh